Visalia weatherWhat’s on in Visalia →Events →
Clothing storeVisalia

Bombshell Boutique

1 of 4

About Bombshell Boutique

Bombshell Boutique is a clothing shop on South Mooney Boulevard. Its online catalog complements the Visalia retail location; check the store for current styles, sizes and visiting information.

Address

3322 S Mooney Blvd, Visalia, CA 93277

Open in Google Maps ↗

YOUR EXPERIENCE, IN YOUR WORDS

Visitor reviews

Write a review

Shared directly with LOCAL Visalia. These ratings are separate from Google reviews.

Loading visitor reviews…

Write a review of Bombshell Boutique
Your rating

Describe your own visit. No advertising, personal contact details, or reviews of your own business. All ratings go through the same moderation process. One review per email and business; email ownership is not verified yet.

Own Bombshell Boutique? Add our badge to your website

Show customers where to find your reviews, photos and events. Paste this code into your website; the badge links to this page.

Bombshell Boutique is listed on LOCAL Visalia

Good to know

Where is Bombshell Boutique?

3322 S Mooney Blvd, Visalia, CA 93277. Open the map for directions.

Where can I find current details?

Check the official website for the latest hours, menu or product information.

Can I update this listing?

Business owners can request a free claim. We verify the relationship before publishing changes. Anyone can suggest a correction.

Listing information: Official business website. This listing is unclaimed. Directory inclusion does not imply endorsement.

Bombshell Boutique business photo
1 of 4
View original photograph ↗

Visalia AI

Your Visalia local guide
Hey there!

I'm Visalia AI. Ask about neighborhood food, independent shops, local history or planning a visit.

AI recommendations may be inaccurate. Verify hours and prices. Questions are processed by Cloudflare. Privacy